RETS SHIH TZU 2018     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
TYPE UDSTILLING     DKK KSS KSS DKK - Nordisk DKK DKK KREDS 6 - National KSS KSS KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS KSS KSS KREDS 5 - Nordisk KSS KSS DKK DKK DKK KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS
DATO     10/feb 04/mar 04/mar 11/maj 12/maj 13/maj 27/maj 02/jun 02/jun 03/jun 03/jun 16/jun 17/jun 20/jul 21/jul 22/jul 04/aug 17/aug 17/aug 18/aug 19/aug 22/sep 06/okt 07/okt 03/nov 04/nov 25/nov
STED     Fredericia Hedensted 1 Hedensted 2 Roskilde  Roskilde  Roskilde  rhus Otterup 1 Otterup 2 Otterup 3 Otterup 4 Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Billund Bornholm 1 Bornholm 2 Bornholm Bornholm Ballerup N¾stved N¾stved Herning Herning Middelfart
Babyer tilmeldt     9 5 5 1 3 1 4 1 2 4 4 0 3                            
Hvalpe tilmeldt     7 6 6 3 4 6 1 6 5 2 1 2 4                            
Junior tilmeldt     12 9 8 9 11 8 6 10 9 11 11 3 3                            
Veteraner tilmeldt     5 4 3 1 4 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1                            
Voksne tilmeldt (junior+mellem+Œben+champion+veteran)     53 40 36 39 36 32 18 32 32 35 36 18 20                            
I alt tilmeldt (inkl avls- og opdr¾t.)     70 56 51 43 43 39 23 39 41 43 44 20 27                            
  VOKSNE  TOT antal placeringer                                                      
1 Miss BeLund«s Heart of Gold Dusty 257 5   47 66 57   37             50                            
2 Udsholt CPH Girl 233 5       42   39 38 52 62                                    
3 Miss BeLund«s UnderCover PowerGirl 180 5 56       39 35           23 27                            
4 Joy's Fuoco Su Ghiaccio 170 4 60                 40 43   27                            
5 Fire Junior Finley 159 3 58       39 62                                          
6 Happy Noise M&M«s Bella Mimi 130 3               37 37   56                                
7 Saffron Sherhy Ottilia 125 3       44         39 42                                  
8 Layalina's Make My Dreams Come True 120 3     41             40 39                                
9 Scirocco's Little Trumpet Boy 118 3                 37 42 39                                
10 Sannie's S-Anke Liang 116 3     43         35   38                                  
11 Happy Noise Ti Amo 114 2               62 52                                    
12 Tipsy-Toe's One Piece Of Happiness 111 2   70                 41                                
13 Arenfeldt's Rose Glamour Opal Lucy 107 3   43 39       25                                        
14 Scirocco's Touch Of Fame-N-Fortune 96 2                   55 41                                
15 Udsholt Brown Velvet 89 2     41                 48                              
16 Scirocco's Little Drummer Boy 87 2             48   39                                    
17 Ziams Lovely Lady 83 2   60         23                                        
18 Layalina's The One And Only 83 3             23 39       21                              
19 Happy Noise La Vita Ž Bella 82 2     43         39                                      
20 To Be The Best Gracie 81 2                   38 43                                
21 Dantzu's Jackie Jo 80 2       40                 40                            
22 Happy Noise M&M's Dario 76 2     39         37                                      
23 Miss BeLund«s UnderCover Superman 73 1 73                                                    
24 Scirocco's Touch Of Pride-N-Joy 67 1       67                                              
25 Viola-hirta's Passion For Tea Cake 66 2   45         21                                        
26 Miss BeLund«s Chu Jen Sir EltonJohn 66 1                     66                                
27 Charmer Veseliy Gremlin 65 1                   65                                  
28 Oxana Champagne RosŽ from Audreys P 60 1 60                                                    
29 Miss BeLund«s Zsa Zsa of Sexy-Angel 56 1 56                                                    
30 Sannie's S-Anke Dittes Li-Ann 56 1     56                                                
31 ByrstedgŒrd Akita 56 2             21   35                                    
32 Happi Piece of art Louvre 47 1   47                                                  
33 Ben-star's Ladys Cassandra 45 1   45                                                  
34 Scirocco's Wanna-B-Your Teddy Bear 39 1           39                                          
35 Mekong Jiang Tsedang 35 1               35                                      
36 Aksel 35 1                 35                                    
TYPE UDSTILLING     DKK KSS KSS DKK - Nordisk DKK DKK KREDS 6 - National KSS KSS KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS KSS KSS KREDS 5 - Nordisk KSS KSS DKK DKK DKK KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS
DATO     10/feb 04/mar 04/mar 11/maj 12/maj 13/maj 27/maj 02/jun 02/jun 03/jun 03/jun 16/jun 17/jun 20/jul 21/jul 22/jul 04/aug 17/aug 17/aug 18/aug 19/aug 22/sep 06/okt 07/okt 03/nov 04/nov 25/nov
STED     Fredericia Hedensted 1 Hedensted 2 Roskilde  Roskilde  Roskilde  rhus Otterup 1 Otterup 2 Otterup 3 Otterup 4 Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Billund Bornholm 1 Bornholm 2 Bornholm Bornholm Ballerup N¾stved N¾stved Herning Herning Middelfart
Junior tilmeldt     12 9 8 9 11 8 6 10 9 11 11 3 3                            
  JUNIORER TOT antal placeringer                                                      
1 Joy's Fuoco Su Ghiaccio 171 7 37 14         11 15 34 36 36 8 28                            
2 Happy Noise M&M«s Bella Mimi 137 5       16       35 34 16 36                                
3 Viola-hirta's Passion For Tea Cake 132 6 19 34 33 12   33 13                                        
4 Layalina's The One And Only 130 8   16 15 14 16   31 35   18 18 28                              
5 Happi Piece of art Louvre 98 5   34 15   18     15     16                                
6 Dantzu's Jackie Jo 95 4       34           18 15   28                            
7 To Be The Best Gracie 83 4               13 16 36 18                                
8 Aksel 65 4               17 16 16 16                                
9 Arenfeldt's Rose Diamond 59 4       14 16     17 12                                    
10 Layalina's Make My Dreams Come True 52 2 19   33                                                
11 Miss BeLund«s Dust of Sweet Sugar 51 2 37 14                                                  
12 Silk Tzu's Deer Hunter 31 2     13   18                                            
13 Piccolo Tibet Hakuna Matata 28 2                 14 14                                  
14 Jucabo 's Harald Viking 19 1             9         10                              
15 Ziams Queen Of Hearts 17 1 17                                                    
16 Tipsy-Toe's Tequila Rose 16 1   16                                                  
17 Assaya Endless Love 15 1 15                                                    
18 Arenfeldt's Rose Blue Oscean 13 1               13                                      
TYPE UDSTILLING     DKK KSS KSS DKK - Nordisk DKK DKK KREDS 6 - National KSS KSS KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS KSS KSS KREDS 5 - Nordisk KSS KSS DKK DKK DKK KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS
DATO     10/feb 04/mar 04/mar 11/maj 12/maj 13/maj 27/maj 02/jun 02/jun 03/jun 03/jun 16/jun 17/jun 20/jul 21/jul 22/jul 04/aug 17/aug 17/aug 18/aug 19/aug 22/sep 06/okt 07/okt 03/nov 04/nov 25/nov
STED     Fredericia Hedensted 1 Hedensted 2 Roskilde  Roskilde  Roskilde  rhus Otterup 1 Otterup 2 Otterup 3 Otterup 4 Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Billund Bornholm 1 Bornholm 2 Bornholm Bornholm Ballerup N¾stved N¾stved Herning Herning Middelfart
Veteraner tilmeldt     5 4 3 1 4 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1                            
  VETERANER TOT antal placeringer                                                      
1 Sannie's S-Anke Liang 151 7 10 11 33         32 32 32 22                                
2 ByrstedgŒrd Akita 138 7             10 22 22 22 32 31 31                            
3 Fire Junior Finley 116 4 35 24     24 33                                          
4 Ziams Lovely Lady 115 4 25 34 23       33                                        
5 Happy Noise Felix 31 3 12 9 10                                                
TYPE UDSTILLING     DKK KSS KSS DKK - Nordisk DKK DKK KREDS 6 - National KSS KSS KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS KSS KSS KREDS 5 - Nordisk KSS KSS DKK DKK DKK KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS
DATO     10/feb 04/mar 04/mar 11/maj 12/maj 13/maj 27/maj 02/jun 02/jun 03/jun 03/jun 16/jun 17/jun 20/jul 21/jul 22/jul 04/aug 17/aug 17/aug 18/aug 19/aug 22/sep 06/okt 07/okt 03/nov 04/nov 25/nov
STED     Fredericia Hedensted 1 Hedensted 2 Roskilde  Roskilde  Roskilde  rhus Otterup 1 Otterup 2 Otterup 3 Otterup 4 Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Billund Bornholm 1 Bornholm 2 Bornholm Bornholm Ballerup N¾stved N¾stved Herning Herning Middelfart
Hvalpe tilmeldt     7 6 6 3 4 6 1 6 5 2 1 2 4                            
  HVALPE TOT antal placeringer                                                      
1 The Vincentz Stars Honey Honey 91 5         34 26     10   31 22                              
2 Kiowa's Uptown Girl 85 4             31 11   9     34                            
3 The Vincentz Stars Super Trouper 78 3       33       13       32                              
4 Happy Noise M&M«s Bella Mimi 61 3 37 11 13                                                
5 Miss BeLund«s SexySummer BreakDown 60 2         24 36                                          
6 ByrstedgŒrd Lulu My 57 3 12 36 9                                                
7 Arenfeldt's Rose Blue Oscean 53 3 14 26 13                                                
8 Dantzu's Jackie Jo 50 2 14   36                                                
9 The Vincentz Stars Dancing Queen 41 2               9   32                                  
10 Aksel 39 2   13 26                                                
11 Miss BeLund«s SexySummer Don«t Cry 38 3           13   13 12                                    
12 Arenfeldt's Rose Diamond 34 3 10 13 11                                                
13 Layalina's The One And Only 27 1 27                                                    
14 Arenfeldt's Rose Almond 24 1                         24                            
                           
                           
TYPE UDSTILLING     DKK KSS KSS DKK - Nordisk DKK DKK KREDS 6 - National KSS KSS KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS KSS KSS KREDS 5 - Nordisk KSS KSS DKK DKK DKK KSS KSS DKK DKK KSS
DATO     10/feb 04/mar 04/mar 11/maj 12/maj 13/maj 27/maj 02/jun 02/jun 03/jun 03/jun 16/jun 17/jun 20/jul 21/jul 22/jul 04/aug 17/aug 17/aug 18/aug 19/aug 22/sep 06/okt 07/okt 03/nov 04/nov 25/nov
STED     Fredericia Hedensted 1 Hedensted 2 Roskilde  Roskilde  Roskilde  rhus Otterup 1 Otterup 2 Otterup 3 Otterup 4 Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Vejen Billund Bornholm 1 Bornholm 2 Bornholm Bornholm Ballerup N¾stved N¾stved Herning Herning Middelfart
Babyer tilmeldt     9 5 5 1 3 1 4 1 2 4 4 0 3                            
  BABYER TOT antal placeringer                                                      
1 Arenfeldt's Rose Almond 101 7       31 33 31   31 32 34 34                                
2 The Vincentz Stars Super Trouper 99 3 29 35 35                                                
3 Happy Noise M&M«s What a Sally 57 3                 22 24 11                                
4 The Vincentz Stars Honey Honey 51 3 14 12 25                                                
5 Sannie's S-Anke Nellie Rose 39 1 39                                                    
6 Kiowa's Uptown Girl 37 2   25 12                                                
7 Troldehytten's Bregne 35 2                   11 24                                
8  Ziams Qo-Qo 34 1             34                                        
9 Sannie's S-Anke Paradise Lo-La 33 1                         33                            
10 Miss BeLund«s SexySummer Don«t Cry 32 3 12 10 10                                                
11 Troldehytten's Ballade 22 2                   11 11                                
12 Miss BeLund«s SexySummer BreakDown 16 1 16                                                    
13 Shizi Lin's Adore Emma Stone 16 1 16                                                    
14 Aksel 14 1 14                                                    
15 Arenfeldt's Rose Cinnamon 12 1   12                                                  
16 Ben-Star's Shilas Mei-Li 11 1             11                                        
17 Arenfeldt's Rose Anis 10 1         10                                            
18 Sannie's S-Anke Paradise Ahn-Li 10 1                         10                            
19 Sannie's S-Anke Paradise Kimono 8 1                         8